-65%

Bluetooth Earphone
Compatible Bluetooth Earphone JB-30BT Black
Availability:
1 in stock
₹279.00 ₹800.00
1 in stock
Related products
-
Bluetooth Earphone
Boat Bluetooth Earphone Rockerz 110 Active Black
0 out of 5(0)- Boat Bluetooth Earphone Rockerz 110 Active Black
- Item Model Name : Rockerz 110
- Category : Wireless Earphones
- Connectivity Technology : Bluetooth
- Form Factor : In Ear
- Total Playback Time : 40 Hours
- Charging Time : About 50 Minutes
- Operating Range : 10 Meters
- Driver Size : 10mm*2
- Charging Interface : Type-C
- Compatibility : All Bluetooth Devices
- Frequency Response : 20Hz-20KHz
- Bluetooth Version : v5.3
- Colour : Active Black
- boAt Rockerz 110 : Wireless Earphone with 40H Playback, ASAP™ Charge, Dual Pairing, ENx™ Technology, BEAST™ Mode
- Net Content : 1 Unit Rockerz 110 Earphone | 1 Unit Type – C Charging Cable | 1 Unit User Manual | 1 Unit Warranty Card | 2Units Extra Earmuffs
7 Days Replacement | Brand Warranty By Boat All Over India
SKU: 8905650049046 -
Bluetooth Earphone
Boat Bluetooth Earphone Rockerz Bold Black
0 out of 5(0)- Boat Bluetooth Earphone Rockerz Bold Black
- Item Model Name : boAt Rockerz Bold
- Category : Neckband Earphones
- IPX Rating : IPX5
- Driver Size : 10 mm*2
- Charging Time : Up to 50 mins
- Battery : 200 mAh
- Bluetooth Version : 5.3
- BEAST™ Mode : Yes; 60 ms Low Latency
- Driver Impedance : 32 Ω
- ASAP™ Charge : Yes; 10 mins Charge = 10 hrs Playtime
- Net Content : 1 UNIT boAt Rockerz Bold, 1 UNIT Type-C Cable, 1 UNIT User Guide, 2 UNITS Extra Earmuffs
- Net Quantity : 1 UNIT
- Product Dimensions : 190 mm × 136 mm × 13.2 mm
- Colour : Onyx Black
- boAt Rockerz Bold Wireless Neckband with 30H Playback, 10mm drivers & BEAST™ Mode with 60ms Latency
7 Days Replacement Brand Warranty By Boat All Over India
SKU: 8905650126532 -
Bluetooth Earphone
One Plus Bluetooth Earphone Z3 Midnight
0 out of 5(0)- One Plus Bluetooth Earphone Z3 Midnight
- Item Model Name : OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z3
- Connectivity Technology : Bluetooth
- Form Factor : In Ear
- Connectivity ; Bluetooth Version : Bluetooth®️ 5.4 ||Bluetooth Connection Range : Up to 10 meters ||Fast Pairing : Google Fast Pair
- Battery & Charging;Battery Charge Method:USB Type-C||Battery Capacity : 220 mAh||Battery Life: Up to 36 hours (50% volume)||Fast Charge: 10 minutes for 27 hours (50% volume)
- Other Features ; Button : Press, Double press, Triple press, Press and hold ||Controls : Magnetic control ||Water/Sweat Resistance : IP55 ||Smart Assistance : Yes
- Tech Specs;Frequency Response Range:20Hz – 20,000Hz||Driver Sensitivity:98±3dB||Codec:Supports AAC and SBC||Maximum Sound Pressure Level:102 dB||Impedance : 32Ω
- Basic Information ; Product Dimensions (length*width*height) : 12.43*17.45*1.31 cm ||Weight : 26g ||Driver Size : 12.4mm
- Compatibility : All Bluetooth Devices || Colour : Mambo Midnight
- Net Content : 1 Pair Wireless Earphone || 2 Pairs Silicone Earplugs || 1 N User Guide & Safety and Warranty Card
7 Days Replacement | Brand Warranty By One Plus All Over India
SKU: 6921815628439 -
Bluetooth Earphone
Realme Bluetooth Earphone Buds Wireless 3 Neo Blue
0 out of 5(0)- Realme Bluetooth Earphone Buds Wireless 3 Neo Blue
- Item Model Name : RMA2305 || realme Buds Wireless 3 Neo
- Category : Wireless Earphones || Connectivity Technology : Bluetooth || Form Factor : In Ear
- Total Playback Time : 32 Hours |Music playback time: 32 hours (50% volume, normal mode is on)Theoretical talk time: 20 hours (normal mode)
- Charging Time : 120 mins for a full charge 10-minute charge for 7 hours play time (50% volume, normal mode)
- Transmission Distance : 10 Meters || Sound Driver Size : 13.4mm dynamic bass driver
- Noise Cancellation Features : AI ENC Call Noise Reduction || Water Resistance Rating : IP55
- Bluetooth Version : v5.4 || Colour : Blue
- 13.4mm Dynamic Bass Boost Driver || AI Environmental Noise Cancellation (AI ENC) for calls
- Upto 32 Hours total playback || Fast Charging support of 10 mins Charge for 6 hrs Playback
- Dual-Device Connection || Google Fast Pair || 45ms Low Latency || Supports Bluetooth 5.4
- IP55 Dust & Water Resistant || Magnetic Instant Connection || realme Link App Connectivity
- Net Quantity : 1 N Earphone | 1 N User Guide | 2 N Eartip M (Installed by Default) | 2 N Eartip | 2 N Eartip S |2 N Eartip L
7 Days Replacement | Brand Warranty By Realme All Over India
SKU: 6941764430532






















There are no reviews yet.